Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Recent Observations


Filter by instrument:

< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >
547 matches
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...37  next  

XRT: AR 12749 Obs 60s cad
2019-10-10T05:54:03 to 2019-10-12T10:39:55
Science Goal: AR12749
Program: XOB:1C5D; AR (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 512x512 at 1064 1048, thick-Al context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 60s cad (1C09)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_poly+Ti_poly19.54395,39590
Be_thin+Open19.76395,39589
Open+Al_thick35.14527,52790
Open+Al_mesh19.37395,39591
Open+Gband40.61396,39678
Open+Ti_poly728.262,107,2,1073
Al_poly+Open0.852,107,2,1073743
XRT: Synoptic 4
2019-10-10T05:44:44 to 2019-10-10T05:46:50
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1B8E; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(181/1024/5795) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(256/2897/8192) + Thin-Be(2897/16384/32768ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1C53)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.012,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: Synoptic 4
2019-10-10T02:02:59 to 2019-10-10T05:40:41
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1B8E; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(181/1024/5795) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(256/2897/8192) + Thin-Be(2897/16384/32768ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1C53)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open3.752,107,2,1073
Open+Al_mesh10.152,107,2,10721
Open+Gband28.88528,5288
Al_poly+Open0.682,107,2,107320
XRT: AR 12749 Obs 120 cad 4
2019-10-09T22:03:07 to 2019-10-10T01:59:34
Science Goal: AR12749
Program: XOB:1B8E; AR (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 512x512 at 1064 1048, thick-Al context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 120s cad (1BDB)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=571 ycen=-288,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.63527,5272
Open+Al_thick20.37527,5279
Open+Gband32.44396,3966
Open+Ti_poly81.08395,3953
Al_poly+Open0.872,107,2,107272
XRT: HOP 377 AR 12749 Obs 2
2019-10-09T17:00:03 to 2019-10-09T21:59:30
Science Goal: AR12749
Program: XOB:1C5D; AR (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 512x512 at 1064 1048, thick-Al context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 60s cad (1C60)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=536 ycen=-292,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open0.77527,5272
Open+Al_thick19.92527,52715
Open+Gband30.91396,39610
Open+Ti_poly69.53395,3955
Al_poly+Open0.882,107,2,107341
XRT: HOP 377 AR 12749 Obs 2
2019-10-09T16:52:35 to 2019-10-09T16:52:44
Science Goal: AR12749
Program: XOB:1C5D; AR (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 512x512 at 1064 1048, thick-Al context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 60s cad (1C60)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: HOP81 NPole
2019-10-09T10:51:37 to 2019-10-09T16:46:39
Science Goal: Polar Panorama Map
Program: XOB:1C5D; HOP81/206 2-filter - Al/poly 6s, Al/mesh 4s 60s cadence, G-band - 384x384 1ms (1C09)
Target: CH
Pointing: xcen=-62 ycen=839,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh1.08395,395328
Open+Gband17.85395,39518
Al_poly+Open0.542,107,2,107661
XRT: AR 12749 Obs 120 cad 3
2019-10-09T06:22:03 to 2019-10-09T10:32:11
Science Goal: AR12749
Program: XOB:1B8E; AR (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 512x512 at 1064 1048, thick-Al context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 120s cad (1BDB)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=457 ycen=-298,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.63527,5272
Open+Al_thick23.34527,52711
Open+Gband33.23396,3968
Open+Ti_poly77.53395,3954
Al_poly+Open0.742,107,2,107340
XRT: AR 12749 Obs 120 cad 3
2019-10-09T06:14:42 to 2019-10-09T06:14:51
Science Goal: AR12749
Program: XOB:1B8E; AR (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 512x512 at 1064 1048, thick-Al context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 120s cad (1BDB)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: HOP349
2019-10-09T02:03:02 to 2019-10-09T05:31:34
Science Goal: HOP 349
Program: XOB:1B8E; HOP349 - 3-filter Synoptics (Al-mesh[128/1024/5795], Al-poly[256/4096/8192], thin-Be[2048/16384/32768] with 512x512 G-band+Leak(1064,1048) - 45 min cad) + CME watch (4x4 - AEC 2/3 - Be-thin, Al-poly, Al-mesh - 450s cad) (1C4D)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open15.752,107,2,10711
Open+Al_mesh9.552,107,2,10722
Open+Gband27.51528,5288
Al_poly+Open0.652,107,2,107323
XRT: AR 12749 Obs 120 cad 2
2019-10-08T22:16:06 to 2019-10-09T01:59:46
Science Goal: AR12749
Program: XOB:1C5D; AR (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 512x512 at 1064 1048, thick-Al context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 120s cad (1BDB)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=393 ycen=-303,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.63527,5272
Open+Al_thick19.55527,52712
Open+Gband30.61396,3968
Open+Ti_poly71.42395,3954
Al_poly+Open0.732,107,2,107307
XRT: HOP 377 AR 12749 Obs
2019-10-08T17:25:40 to 2019-10-08T21:47:59
Science Goal: AR12749
Program: XOB:1B8E; AR (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 512x512 at 1064 1048, thick-Al context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 60s cad (1C60)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=354 ycen=-305,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open0.77527,5272
Open+Al_thick19.27527,52712
Open+Gband30.18396,3968
Open+Ti_poly70.41395,3954
Al_poly+Open0.792,107,2,107334
XRT: Synoptic 1
2019-10-08T16:50:38 to 2019-10-08T16:50:47
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1C5D; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(181/1024/5795) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(256/2897/8192) + Thin-Be(2897/16384/32768ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1C53)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: Synoptic 1
2019-10-08T14:48:00 to 2019-10-08T16:44:29
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1C5D; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(181/1024/5795) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(256/2897/8192) + Thin-Be(2897/16384/32768ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1C53)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=332 ycen=-307,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.63527,5272
Open+Al_thick14.94527,5276
Open+Gband24.66396,3964
Al_poly+Open0.672,107,2,107174
XRT: AR 12749 Obs 120 cad
2019-10-08T14:32:00 to 2019-10-08T14:44:32
Science Goal: AR12749
Program: XOB:1B8E; AR (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 512x512 at 1064 1048, thick-Al context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 120s cad (1BDB)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-855 ycen=-493,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.05528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.52,107,2,10726
< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >

547 matches
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...37  next