Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Recent Observations


Filter by instrument:

< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >
183 matches
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   next  

XRT: AR12978 4
2022-04-07T06:16:01 to 2022-04-09T10:35:11
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C96; AR - Standard Core - (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be long/short pairs) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, and Al/poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms VLS=CLS), 300 cad (1BFE)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open16.08395,39512
Be_thin+Open24.15395,39582
Open+Al_mesh1.11395,395351
Open+Be_thick85.93395,3953
Open+Gband33.19396,39694
Open+Ti_poly729.742,107,2,1073
Al_poly+Open0.642,107,2,1074900
XRT: 7 filter Synoptic
2022-04-07T06:06:25 to 2022-04-07T06:08:16
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1BFE; Synoptic 7 Filter w/ Al-mesh(24/256/2897), Al-poly(45/512/4096), Thin-Be(362/3897/16384) - Thick-Be(65536), Al-poly+Ti-poly(256/5795), Med-Al(4096/65536) - 2x2 Q98 - Gband/LeakImage(1ms) (1C9F)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.152,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.392,114,2,1142
XRT: 7 filter Synoptic
2022-04-07T02:02:59 to 2022-04-07T06:02:29
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1BFE; Synoptic 7 Filter w/ Al-mesh(24/256/2897), Al-poly(45/512/4096), Thin-Be(362/3897/16384) - Thick-Be(65536), Al-poly+Ti-poly(256/5795), Med-Al(4096/65536) - 2x2 Q98 - Gband/LeakImage(1ms) (1C9F)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open15.22,107,2,10711
Open+Al_mesh7.642,107,2,10726
Open+Gband27.29528,5288
Al_poly+Open0.712,107,2,107339
XRT: HOP349 2
2022-04-06T22:33:01 to 2022-04-07T01:59:29
Science Goal: HOP 349 3-FLT Syn.
Program: XOB:1C96; HOP349 - 3-filter Synoptics (Al-mesh[24/256/2897], Al-poly[45/512/4096], thin-Be[512/8192/23142] with 512x512 G-band+Leak - 45min cad) + CME watch (4x4 - AEC 2/3 - Be-thin, Al-poly, Al-mesh - 600s cad) (1C98)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-73 ycen=-591,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.33395,3952
Be_thin+Open0.54395,39510
Open+Be_thick0.62395,3957
Open+Gband6.18395,39533
Al_poly+Open0.592,107,2,107351
XRT: Synoptic 3
2022-04-06T18:13:03 to 2022-04-06T22:29:48
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1C96; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(16/181/2048) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(24/362/4096) + Thin_Be(181/2048/11571ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1CA9)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=662 ycen=-272,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open5.5395,39547
Open+Gband47.52396,3966
Open+Ti_poly118.77395,3953
Al_poly+Open0.72,107,2,107366
XRT: AR12978 3
2022-04-06T18:03:29 to 2022-04-06T18:05:07
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1CA9; AR - Standard Core - (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be long/short pairs) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, and Al/poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms VLS=CLS), 300 cad (1BFE)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.362,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
XRT: AR12978
2022-04-06T09:13:30 to 2022-04-06T17:59:41
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C98; AR - Standard Core - (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be long/short pairs) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, and Al/poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms VLS=CLS), 300 cad (1BFE)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=611 ycen=-265,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open4.5395,395117
Open+Gband40.65396,39612
Open+Ti_poly89.42395,3956
Al_poly+Open0.572,107,2,107922
XRT: HOP336 North
2022-04-06T06:13:04 to 2022-04-06T09:10:06
Science Goal: HOP336
Program: XOB:1C96; HOP336 1-filter - Al/poly -384x384, 128ms and 2s, 60s-cadence, G-band - 384x384 1ms (1C9A)
Target: QR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband7.05395,39524
Al_poly+Open0.712,107,2,107250
XRT: Synoptic 2
2022-04-06T06:03:29 to 2022-04-06T06:03:34
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1BFE; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(16/181/2048) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(24/362/4096) + Thin_Be(181/2048/11571ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1CA9)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
XRT: Synoptic 2
2022-04-06T02:06:00 to 2022-04-06T05:59:50
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1BFE; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(16/181/2048) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(24/362/4096) + Thin_Be(181/2048/11571ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1CA9)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open16.882,107,2,10713
Open+Al_mesh7.682,107,2,10730
Open+Gband28.94528,5288
Al_poly+Open0.652,107,2,107361
XRT: AR12978 2
2022-04-05T18:29:34 to 2022-04-06T01:50:32
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C96; AR - Standard Core - (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be long/short pairs) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, and Al/poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms VLS=CLS), 300 cad (1BFE)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=517 ycen=-255,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open4.98395,3954
Open+Gband46.14396,39610
Open+Ti_poly103.81395,3955
Al_poly+Open0.632,107,2,107703
XRT: AR12978 2
2022-04-05T18:19:59 to 2022-04-05T18:21:39
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C96; AR - Standard Core - (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be long/short pairs) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, and Al/poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms VLS=CLS), 300 cad (1BFE)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.252,114,2,1143
Al_poly+Open0.092,107,2,1072
XRT: HOP81
2022-04-05T11:30:00 to 2022-04-05T17:52:49
Science Goal: Polar Monitoring
Program: XOB:1C96; HOP81/206 2-filter - Al/poly 6s, Al/mesh 4s 60s cadence, G-band - 384x384 1ms (1C09)
Target: CH
Pointing: xcen=-63 ycen=843,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh1.08395,395355
Open+Gband19.26395,39518
Al_poly+Open0.532,107,2,107717
XRT: 7 filter Synoptic 2
2022-04-05T08:37:27 to 2022-04-05T10:25:48
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1BFE; Synoptic 7 Filter w/ Al-mesh(8/128/1024), Al-poly(12/181/1443), Thin-Be(64/1024/5795) - Thick-Be(65536), Al-poly+Ti-poly(64/2048), Med-Al(2048/23142) - 2x2 Q98 - Gband/LeakImage(1ms) (1CCB)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=848 ycen=190,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.99395,39555
Open+Al_thick0.61395,3953
Open+Gband0.21396,3962
Al_poly+Open0.642,107,2,107169
XRT: AR Obs 12975 90s 9
2022-04-05T06:43:01 to 2022-04-07T11:00:46
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C96; AR Standard-A(Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, thick-Al, Al/Poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 90s cad (1BA3)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.33395,3952
Be_thin+Open116.58395,39515
Open+Al_thick22.03395,3959
Open+Al_mesh1.08395,395355
Open+Be_thick0.62395,3957
Open+Gband26.9396,396115
Open+Ti_poly715.492,107,2,1074
Al_poly+Open0.672,107,2,1074678
< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >

183 matches
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   next