Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Recent Observations


Filter by instrument:

< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >
424 matches
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...29  next  

XRT: Synoptic
2021-10-13T02:03:02 to 2021-10-13T06:27:10
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1C96; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(8/128/1024) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(12/181/1443) + Thin_Be(64/1024/5795ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1BC0)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open18.272,107,2,10714
Open+Al_mesh12.082,107,2,10722
Open+Gband27.51528,5288
Al_poly+Open0.692,107,2,107383
XRT: HOP 361 NO FLD 2
2021-10-12T21:03:02 to 2021-10-13T01:59:34
Science Goal: AR_Obs
Program: XOB:1BA8; HOP361- High cadence (10s thin-Be only) 256x256 at 1064 1048-2 (1CC3)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open48.52395,3953
Open+Al_thick22.74395,39514
Open+Gband32.79396,39610
Open+Ti_poly73.76395,3955
Al_poly+Open0.622,107,2,107478
XRT: HOP 361 NO FLD 2
2021-10-12T18:08:34 to 2021-10-12T20:59:42
Science Goal: AR_Obs
Program: XOB:1BA8; HOP361- High cadence (10s thin-Be only) 256x256 at 1064 1048-2 (1CC3)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=17 ycen=-5,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.83263,26391
Open+Gband21.71264,2646
Open+Ti_poly54.27263,2633
XRT: HOP 361 NO FLD 2
2021-10-12T17:59:01 to 2021-10-12T18:04:38
Science Goal: AR_Obs
Program: XOB:1BA8; HOP361- High cadence (10s thin-Be only) 256x256 at 1064 1048-2 (1CC3)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_poly+Ti_poly0.282,107,2,1072
Al_med+Open0.772,107,2,1072
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Be_thick1.182,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
XRT: HOP 361 NO FLD 2
2021-10-12T15:00:05 to 2021-10-12T17:55:16
Science Goal: AR_Obs
Program: XOB:1BA8; HOP361- High cadence (10s thin-Be only) 256x256 at 1064 1048-2 (1CC3)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=17 ycen=-5,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open0.77395,395124
Open+Gband19.12396,39610
Open+Ti_poly43.01395,3955
XRT: Synoptic 7 Filter 2
2021-10-12T11:57:28 to 2021-10-12T12:03:25
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1C96; Synoptic 7 Filter w/ Al-mesh(24/256/2897), Al-poly(45/512/4096), Thin-Be(181/2048/11571) - Thick-Be(65536), Al-poly+Ti-poly(256/5795), Med-Al(2897/32768) - 2x2 Q98 - Gband/LeakImage(1ms) (1BA8)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_poly+Ti_poly0.282,107,2,1072
Al_med+Open0.772,107,2,1072
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Be_thick1.182,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.492,114,2,1142
XRT: Synoptic 5
2021-10-12T06:03:01 to 2021-10-14T06:04:44
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1C9A; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(8/128/1024) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(12/181/1443) + Thin_Be(64/1024/5795ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1BC0)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=17 ycen=-5,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Al_poly+Ti_poly120.52,107,2,1074
Al_med+Open120.662,107,2,1074
Be_med+Open14.552,107,2,10712
Be_thin+Open3.32263,263429
Open+Al_thick57.93395,39530
Open+Al_mesh1.3395,395302
Open+Be_thick120.82,107,2,1074
Open+Gband66.18264,26422
Open+Ti_poly221.542,107,2,10714
Al_poly+Open0.812,107,2,1072430
XRT: HOP349 2
2021-10-12T02:03:02 to 2021-10-12T05:59:39
Science Goal: HOP 349 3-FLT Syn.
Program: XOB:1C96; HOP349 - 3-filter Synoptics (Al-mesh[24/256/2897], Al-poly[45/512/4096], thin-Be[181/2048/11571] with 512x512 G-band+Leak - 45min cad) + CME watch (4x4 - AEC 2/3 - Be-thin, Al-poly, Al-mesh - 480s cad) (1CBD)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open14.272,107,2,10714
Open+Al_mesh11.872,107,2,10718
Open+Gband31.45528,5288
Al_poly+Open0.712,107,2,107334
XRT: AR Obs 6
2021-10-11T18:06:32 to 2021-10-12T01:59:48
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C9A; AR Standard-A(Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, thick-Al, Al/Poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 240s cad (1C50)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.37395,3953
Be_thin+Open2.07395,3954
Open+Al_thick26.52395,39516
Open+Gband36.32396,39614
Open+Ti_poly78.68395,3957
Al_poly+Open0.662,107,2,107717
XRT: AR Obs 6
2021-10-11T17:56:58 to 2021-10-11T17:58:14
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C9A; AR Standard-A(Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, thick-Al, Al/Poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 240s cad (1C50)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
XRT: AR Obs 6
2021-10-11T16:33:01 to 2021-10-11T17:53:01
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C9A; AR Standard-A(Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, thick-Al, Al/Poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 240s cad (1C50)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open3.78395,3952
Open+Al_thick0.64395,3953
Open+Gband0.04396,3962
Al_poly+Open0.732,107,2,107111
XRT: HOP 361 NO FLD 3
2021-10-11T11:33:03 to 2021-10-11T16:29:47
Science Goal: AR_Obs
Program: XOB:1BC0; HOP361- High cadence (10s thin-Be only) 256x256 at 1064 1048-2 (1CC3)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=291 ycen=129,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open4.12263,26322
Open+Gband19.9264,26414
Open+Ti_poly43.11263,2637
XRT: AR Obs 4
2021-10-11T06:04:33 to 2021-10-11T11:29:33
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C96; AR Standard-A(Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, thick-Al, Al/Poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 240s cad (1C50)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=187 ycen=110,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open3.78395,3952
Open+Al_thick23.55395,39512
Open+Gband36.84396,3968
Open+Ti_poly85.94395,3954
Al_poly+Open0.692,107,2,107474
XRT: AR Obs 4
2021-10-11T05:54:58 to 2021-10-11T05:56:14
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C96; AR Standard-A(Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, thick-Al, Al/Poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms leak), 240s cad (1C50)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
XRT: Synoptic 3
2021-10-11T02:02:59 to 2021-10-11T05:51:06
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1C50; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(8/128/1024) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(12/181/1443) + Thin_Be(64/1024/5795ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1BC0)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-63 ycen=-752,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband6.4395,39536
Al_poly+Open0.642,107,2,107360
< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >

424 matches
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...29  next