Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Recent Observations


Filter by instrument:

< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >
301 matches
prev  1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 ...21  next  

XRT: null
2022-06-18T11:07:00 to 2022-06-18T18:02:47
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=451 ycen=202,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open17.48395,39516
Open+Gband26.8396,39614
Open+Ti_poly58.07395,3957
Al_poly+Open0.752,107,2,107552
XRT: null
2022-06-18T08:05:24 to 2022-06-18T10:23:09
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=309 ycen=225,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open2395,3952
Open+Gband28.85396,3964
Open+Ti_poly86.5395,3952
Al_poly+Open0.742,107,2,107186
XRT: null
2022-06-18T06:30:01 to 2022-06-21T10:29:34
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open69.29395,39536
Be_thin+Open17.9395,395242
Open+Al_mesh44.862,107,2,10767
Open+Be_thick303.11395,3959
Open+Gband40.94396,396112
Open+Ti_poly724.32,107,2,1076
Al_poly+Open0.842,107,2,1075439
XRT: null
2022-06-18T06:18:28 to 2022-06-18T06:20:00
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.422,114,2,1142
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2022-06-18T04:33:29 to 2022-06-18T05:23:00
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open7.192,107,2,1076
Be_thin+Open6.012,107,2,1076
Open+Al_mesh2.82,107,2,10716
Open+Gband0.05528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.512,107,2,10799
XRT: null
2022-06-17T23:43:02 to 2022-06-18T03:53:35
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-55 ycen=-115,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open1.19395,3954
Be_thin+Open0.56395,39515
Open+Be_thick0.6395,39512
Open+Gband0.05528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.672,107,2,107373
XRT: null
2022-06-17T18:51:03 to 2022-06-17T23:06:35
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=206 ycen=225,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open8.87395,3952
Open+Gband26.91396,39610
Open+Ti_poly60.54395,3955
Al_poly+Open0.712,107,2,107360
XRT: null
2022-06-17T18:00:16 to 2022-06-17T18:01:54
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.352,114,2,1142
Open+Ti_poly0.02527,2,1072
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
XRT: null
2022-06-17T10:31:30 to 2022-06-17T17:56:36
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=138 ycen=225,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open3.37395,395114
Open+Gband29.27396,39616
Open+Ti_poly62.72395,3958
Al_poly+Open0.752,107,2,107594
XRT: AR Obs 8
2022-06-11T06:03:03 to 2022-06-12T06:00:30
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C92; AR - Standard Core - (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be long/short pairs) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, and Al/poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms VLS=CLS), 90 cad (1BB9)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-721 ycen=231,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open92,107,2,1075
Be_thin+Open0.4263,263247
Open+Al_mesh2.822,107,2,10716
Open+Gband28.17264,26412
Open+Ti_poly79.27263,2637
Al_poly+Open0.92,107,2,1071538
XRT: Synoptic 4
2022-06-11T05:53:28 to 2022-06-11T05:54:45
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1C96; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(2/128/723) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(12/181/1443) + Thin_Be(24/512/3897ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1CC7)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Al_mesh0.092,107,2,1072
Open+Gband0.172,114,2,1143
Al_poly+Open0.12,107,2,1072
XRT: HOP349 2
2022-06-11T04:02:59 to 2022-06-11T05:49:40
Science Goal: HOP 349 3-FLT Syn.
Program: XOB:1C92; HOP349 - 3-filter Synoptics (Al-mesh[2/128/723], Al-poly[12/181/1443], thin-Be[24/512/3897] with 512x512 G-band+Leak - 72min cad) + CME watch (4x4 - AEC 2/3 - Be-thin, Be-Med, Al-poly, Al-mesh - 360s cad) (1CCF)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open5.952,107,2,1073
Be_thin+Open12.572,107,2,1078
Open+Al_mesh5.282,107,2,10720
Open+Gband0.05528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.92,107,2,107120
XRT: HOP349 2
2022-06-11T00:25:31 to 2022-06-11T03:59:50
Science Goal: HOP 349 3-FLT Syn.
Program: XOB:1C92; HOP349 - 3-filter Synoptics (Al-mesh[2/128/723], Al-poly[12/181/1443], thin-Be[24/512/3897] with 512x512 G-band+Leak - 72min cad) + CME watch (4x4 - AEC 2/3 - Be-thin, Be-Med, Al-poly, Al-mesh - 360s cad) (1CCF)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-70 ycen=-93,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.05528,5282
Al_poly+Open0.752,107,2,107288
XRT: Synoptic 3
2022-06-10T20:03:01 to 2022-06-10T23:53:50
Science Goal: Synoptic
Program: XOB:1C92; Synoptic Q95 2x2 - Al/mesh(2/128/723) + Dark cal(2x2 4x4 8x8 512 Q98) + Dark cal(1x1 512x2048 - 1x1 2048x512) + Al-poly(12/181/1443) + Thin_Be(24/512/3897ms) + G-band (VLS open 1ms closed 1ms Q95) (1CC7)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=632 ycen=-495,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open2.61395,3953
Open+Gband28.8396,3968
Open+Ti_poly67.19395,3954
Al_poly+Open0.772,107,2,107301
XRT: AR Obs 7
2022-06-10T18:13:03 to 2022-06-10T19:59:35
Science Goal:
Program: XOB:1C92; AR - Standard Core - (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be long/short pairs) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, and Al/poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms VLS=CLS), 120 cad (1BBA)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-760 ycen=-340,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open1.56395,3959
Open+Gband20.76396,3966
Open+Ti_poly51.88395,3953
Al_poly+Open0.812,107,2,107133
< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >

301 matches
prev  1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 ...21  next