Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Recent Observations


Filter by instrument:

< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >
15567 matches
prev  1...81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 [89] 90 ...1038  next  

EIS: HOP402-Outflows dynamics with IRIS, SST and Hinode/EIS
2020-06-11T06:51:04 to 2020-06-11T07:37:58
Science Goal: HPW021VEL120x512v2_b
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-204 ycen=-802,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII120,512null
FeX120,512null
FeXVI120,512null
SiX120,512null
SX120,512null
FeXXIV120,512null
SiVII120,512null
FeXI120,512null
FeXV120,512null
MgVII120,512null
CaXV120,512null
CaXVI120,512null
FeXII120,512null
FeIX120,512null
FeVIII120,512null
FeXIV120,512null
XRT: null
2020-06-11T06:50:33 to 2020-06-13T09:52:30
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open152.462,107,2,10719
Open+Al_thick0.15527,5272
Open+Al_mesh49.052,107,2,10734
Open+Gband41.56396,39668
Open+Ti_poly1,079.742,107,2,1073
Al_poly+Open0.942,107,2,1073266
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2020-06-11T06:44:19 to 2020-06-11T06:44:29
Science Goal: XRT_synop_AIA
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-123 ycen=39,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXV266,512null
HeII266,512null
XRT: null
2020-06-11T06:42:47 to 2020-06-11T06:42:56
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
EIS: Pointing Monitoring
2020-06-11T06:41:04 to 2020-06-11T06:44:01
Science Goal: PRY_slot_contextLITE
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-6 ycen=39,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
IRIS: HOP 307: AR 12765
2020-06-11T06:00:36 to 2020-06-11T06:49:33
Science Goal: Very large dense 320-step raster 105.3x175 320s Deep x 8 Spatial x 2, Spectral x 2
Program: HOP 307: AR 12765
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=288 ycen=-412,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
13300.61281,18280
28320.61281,18280
14000.61281,18280
27960.61281,18280
IRIS: B1: AR Tracking (AR12764)
2020-06-11T05:10:10 to 2020-06-11T05:28:16
Science Goal: Large coarse 64-step raster 126x120 64s Deep x 15 SJI cadence 3x faster Lossless compression
Program: B1: AR Tracking (AR12764)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=741 ycen=554,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
13301.13247,12916
28321.13247,12916
14001.13247,12916
27961.13247,12916
AIA: null
2020-06-11T05:02:00 to 2020-06-11T06:49:44
Science Goal: ssw_service_200611_000303_42040
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=279 ycen=-468,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
2111.08600,450100
1711.08600,450100
3041.08600,450100
1311.09600,450100
941.09600,450100
1931.09600,450100
IRIS: B2: QS Tracking
2020-06-11T04:49:49 to 2020-06-11T04:59:25
Science Goal: Coarse synoptic raster 34x175 18s Deep x 30 SJI cadence 3x faster Lossless compression
Program: B2: QS Tracking
Target: QS
Pointing: xcen=759 ycen=-528,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
13303.2203,1823
28323.2203,1823
14003.2203,1823
27963.2203,1823
IRIS: A1: QS Monitoring
2020-06-11T04:20:04 to 2020-06-11T04:38:08
Science Goal: Large coarse 64-step raster 126x120 64s C II Si IV Mg II h/k Mg II w s Deep x 15 SJI cadence 0.5x faster
Program: A1: QS Monitoring
Target: QS
Pointing: xcen=-1 ycen=2,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
13301.13247,12916
28324.52247,1294
14001.13247,12916
27961.13247,12916
SOTSP: null
2020-06-11T03:51:44 to 2020-06-11T04:00:14
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=0 ycen=7,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
6302A Continuum Intensity0.013,12275
6302A Velocity 6301.5A0.013,12275
6302A Transverse Flux Density0.013,12275
6302A Longitudinal Flux Density0.013,12275
XRT: null
2020-06-11T02:02:59 to 2020-06-11T06:37:12
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open26.012,107,2,10711
Open+Al_mesh5.792,107,2,10747
Open+Gband35.42528,5286
Al_poly+Open0.942,107,2,107292
AIA: null
2020-06-11T01:33:00 to 2020-06-11T02:18:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_200610_204031_19018
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=215 ycen=-453,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
2110.91600,45050
1710.91600,45050
3040.91600,45050
1310.91600,45050
940.92600,45050
1930.91600,45050
EIS: AR12765
2020-06-11T00:05:41 to 2020-06-11T00:52:34
Science Goal: HPW021VEL120x512v2_b
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=230 ycen=-441,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII120,512null
FeX120,512null
FeXVI120,512null
SiX120,512null
SX120,512null
FeXXIV120,512null
SiVII120,512null
FeXI120,512null
FeXV120,512null
MgVII120,512null
CaXV120,512null
CaXVI120,512null
FeXII120,512null
FeIX120,512null
FeVIII120,512null
FeXIV120,512null
SOTSP: null
2020-06-10T22:41:05 to 2020-06-10T23:28:29
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=258 ycen=-433,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
6302A Continuum Intensity0236,162750
6302A Velocity 6301.5A0236,162750
6302A Transverse Flux Density0236,162750
6302A Longitudinal Flux Density0236,162750
< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >

15567 matches
prev  1...81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 [89] 90 ...1038  next