Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Recent Observations


Filter by instrument:

< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >
3937 matches
prev  1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 ...263  next  

XRT: AR12871
2021-09-21T15:38:00 to 2021-09-21T17:52:12
Science Goal: AR_Obs
Program: XOB:1C96; AR - Standard Core - (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be long/short pairs) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, and Al/poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms VLS=CLS), 300 cad (1BFE)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-644 ycen=-599,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open8.23395,39517
Open+Gband35.19396,3964
Open+Ti_poly105.53395,3952
Al_poly+Open0.612,107,2,107220
IRIS: HOP 307 (AR12871)
2021-09-21T14:38:06 to 2021-09-21T17:04:58
Science Goal: Very large dense 320-step raster 105.3x175 320s Deep x 8 Spatial x 2, Spectral x 2
Program: HOP 307 (AR12871)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-568 ycen=-504,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
13300.61281,182240
28320.61281,182240
14000.61281,182240
27960.61281,182239
AIA: null
2021-09-21T14:14:02 to 2021-09-21T14:49:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210921_074538_34176
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=238 ycen=299,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.73600,45050
2110.73600,45050
1710.73600,45050
17000.73600,45050
3040.73600,45050
1310.73600,45050
1930.73600,45050
XRT: HOP130 DC
2021-09-21T12:35:00 to 2021-09-21T12:47:32
Science Goal: CME Watch
Program: XOB:1C50; CME watch - 4x4 - AEC 2 - Thin-Be - G-band (1x1,512x512,1ms) - Leak (1x1,512x512,1ms) - 180s cad (1C19)
Target: FS
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open32,107,2,1072
Al_poly+Open0.52,107,2,10726
AIA: null
2021-09-21T12:26:02 to 2021-09-21T12:58:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210921_055545_32962
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-615 ycen=-504,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.67600,45050
2110.67600,45050
1710.67600,45050
17000.67600,45050
3040.67600,45050
1310.67600,45050
1930.67600,45050
AIA: null
2021-09-21T12:18:00 to 2021-09-21T12:45:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210921_135112_5231
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-615 ycen=-504,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.57600,45050
2110.57600,45050
1710.57600,45050
cont0.75600,45038
17000.56600,45050
3040.57600,45050
1310.57600,45050
1930.57600,45050
blos0.75600,45038
IRIS: HOP 307 (AR12871)
2021-09-21T12:08:06 to 2021-09-21T14:34:58
Science Goal: Very large dense 320-step raster 105.3x175 320s Deep x 8 Spatial x 2, Spectral x 2
Program: HOP 307 (AR12871)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-580 ycen=-503,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
13300.61281,182240
28320.61281,182240
14000.61281,182240
27960.61281,182240
AIA: null
2021-09-21T11:38:02 to 2021-09-21T12:11:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210921_050539_8733
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-615 ycen=-504,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.69600,45050
2110.69600,45050
1710.69600,45050
17000.69600,45050
3040.69600,45050
1310.69600,45050
1930.69600,45050
AIA: null
2021-09-21T11:38:02 to 2021-09-21T12:11:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210921_051039_11163
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=208 ycen=298,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.69600,45050
2110.69600,45050
1710.69600,45050
17000.69600,45050
3040.69600,45050
1310.69600,45050
1930.69600,45050
IRIS: SST coordination (HOP 402), context scan 2
2021-09-21T11:09:14 to 2021-09-21T11:58:11
Science Goal: Very large dense 320-step raster 105.3x175 320s Deep x 8 Spatial x 2, Spectral x 2
Program: SST coordination (HOP 402), context scan 2
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-603 ycen=-500,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
13300.61281,18280
28320.61281,18280
14000.61281,18280
27960.61281,18280
XRT: AR12871
2021-09-21T11:09:02 to 2021-09-21T11:59:26
Science Goal: AR_Obs
Program: XOB:1C96; AR - Standard Core - (Filter-Ratio with Al/poly and thin-Be long/short pairs) with PFB, 384x384 at 1064 1048, thin-Be, and Al/poly context, with G-band (1ms/1ms VLS=CLS), 300 cad (1BFE)
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-654 ycen=-569,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_med+Open0.53395,3959
Be_thin+Open3.6395,39512
Open+Al_thick0.64395,3953
Open+Be_thick0.61395,3957
Open+Gband0.04396,3962
Al_poly+Open0.472,107,2,107108
AIA: null
2021-09-21T11:02:02 to 2021-09-21T11:30:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210921_043042_41759
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=209 ycen=298,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.59600,45050
2110.59600,45050
1710.59600,45050
17000.59600,45050
3040.59600,45050
1310.59600,45050
1930.59600,45050
AIA: null
2021-09-21T10:01:02 to 2021-09-21T10:35:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210921_033545_3640
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=194 ycen=298,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.71600,45050
2110.71600,45050
1710.71600,45050
17000.7600,45050
3040.71600,45050
1310.71600,45050
1930.71600,45050
AIA: null
2021-09-21T09:45:02 to 2021-09-21T10:13:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210921_031039_40207
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-625 ycen=-503,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.59600,45050
2110.59600,45050
1710.59600,45050
17000.58600,45050
3040.59600,45050
1310.59600,45050
1930.59600,45050
HMI_CONT: null
2021-09-21T09:37:02 to 2021-09-21T10:04:59
Science Goal: ssw_service_210921_055042_30487
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-567 ycen=-550,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
3350.57600,45050
2110.57600,45050
1710.57600,45050
cont0.75600,45037
17000.56600,45050
3040.57600,45050
1310.57600,45050
1930.57600,45050
blos0.75600,45037
< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >

3937 matches
prev  1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 ...263  next