Heliophysics Events Knowledgebase Coverage Registry (HCR)
 
Recent Observations


Filter by instrument:

< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >
16552 matches
prev  1...25 26 27 [28] 29 30 31 32 33 34 ...1104  next  

XRT: null
2020-07-23T15:45:20 to 2020-07-23T15:45:29
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-24 ycen=-30,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Open+Gband0.162,114,2,1142
SOTSP: null
2020-07-23T15:45:02 to 2020-07-23T15:46:50
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-1 ycen=7,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
6302A Continuum Intensity012,12243
6302A Velocity 6301.5A012,12243
6302A Transverse Flux Density012,12243
6302A Longitudinal Flux Density012,12243
EIS: Change of EIS pointing and alignment
2020-07-23T15:42:21 to 2020-07-23T15:45:18
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-5 ycen=32,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
EIS: AR monitoring
2020-07-23T13:11:05 to 2020-07-23T15:12:41
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-762 ycen=-435,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII261,512null
FeXVI261,512null
SiX261,512null
SX261,512null
FeXXIV261,512null
SiVII261,512null
FeXI261,512null
FeXV261,512null
MgVII261,512null
CaXV261,512null
CaXVI261,512null
FeXII261,512null
FeIX261,512null
FeXIV261,512null
EIS: AR monitoring
2020-07-23T12:07:33 to 2020-07-23T12:10:29
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-781 ycen=-434,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
EIS: AR monitoring
2020-07-23T11:35:43 to 2020-07-23T12:07:22
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-759 ycen=-414,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXIII120,160null
FeX120,160null
OIV120,160null
EIS: AR monitoring
2020-07-23T11:32:21 to 2020-07-23T11:35:18
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-784 ycen=-433,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
FeXVI479,488null
SiVII479,488null
HeII479,488null
FeXII479,488null
FeXXIII479,488null
XRT: null
2020-07-23T11:30:00 to 2020-07-23T15:39:38
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-796 ycen=-455,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open0.74527,5276
Open+Al_thick30.24527,5276
Open+Gband50.15396,3964
Open+Ti_poly150.42395,3952
Al_poly+Open0.782,107,2,107322
AIA: null
2020-07-23T10:25:00 to 2020-07-23T12:09:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_200723_074106_889
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-739 ycen=-450,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
2111.05600,450100
1711.05600,450100
3041.05600,450100
1311.05600,450100
941.05600,450100
1931.05600,450100
IRIS: SST Coordination: AR 12767 Sunspot
2020-07-23T09:56:35 to 2020-07-23T11:55:49
Science Goal: Medium dense 64-step raster 20.8x60 64s Si IV Mg II h/k Mg II w s Deep x 2 FUV spectrally rebinned x 4
Program: SST Coordination: AR 12767 Sunspot
Target: SS
Pointing: xcen=-710 ycen=-391,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
28320.8583,66140
14000.2183,66560
27960.2183,66560
XRT: null
2020-07-23T08:28:45 to 2020-07-23T10:50:47
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=701 ycen=-575,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open2.42395,39559
Open+Gband30.7396,3964
Open+Ti_poly92.06395,3952
Al_poly+Open1.012,107,2,107142
AIA: null
2020-07-23T07:52:00 to 2020-07-23T08:54:00
Science Goal: ssw_service_200723_073106_48700
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-775 ycen=-346,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
2110.62600,450100
1710.62600,450100
3040.62600,450100
1310.62600,450100
940.63600,450100
1930.62600,450100
IRIS: SST Coordination: AR 12767
2020-07-23T07:29:22 to 2020-07-23T09:45:38
Science Goal: Medium dense 64-step raster 20.8x60 64s Si IV Mg II h/k Mg II w s Deep x 2 FUV spectrally rebinned x 4
Program: SST Coordination: AR 12767
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-761 ycen=-405,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
28320.8583,66160
14000.2183,66640
27960.2183,66640
IRIS: HOP 307: AR 12767
2020-07-23T05:41:03 to 2020-07-23T07:19:15
Science Goal: Very large dense 320-step raster 105.3x175 320s Deep x 8 Spatial x 2, Spectral x 2 Lossless compression
Program: HOP 307: AR 12767
Target: AR
Pointing: xcen=-743 ycen=-386,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
13300.61281,182160
28320.61281,182160
14000.61281,182160
27960.61281,182160
XRT: null
2020-07-23T05:36:33 to 2020-07-25T10:21:44
Science Goal:
Program:
Target:
Pointing: xcen=-40 ycen=-22,
saaIntervals hiIntervals
wavelengthcadenceFOVx,yimages
Be_thin+Open7.23395,3959
Open+Al_thick92.66527,52731
Open+Al_mesh25.732,107,2,10762
Open+Gband21.46396,396147
Open+Ti_poly725.492,107,2,1073
Al_poly+Open0.952,107,2,1073320
< Year < Month < Week Week > Month > Year >

16552 matches
prev  1...25 26 27 [28] 29 30 31 32 33 34 ...1104  next